Πρόγραμμα 2017-2018

ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΘΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣ

ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ



Α' ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
07/10/1720:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ79-45ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
07/10/1718:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ37-57ΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ
07/10/1718:00ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ61-81ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΥΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑ
07/10/1718:00ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ62-92ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΚΟΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ
07/10/1720:30ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ74-73ΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ
07/10/1718:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ64-62ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΓΙΑΝΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑ
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
14/10/1718:00ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ70-46ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΚΟΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ
14/10/1718:00ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ84-38ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΓΙΑΝΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑ
14/10/1718:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ101-66ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΜΠΟΪΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟ
14/10/1720:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ101-43ΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ
14/10/1718:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC64-58ΤΑΡΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΤΟΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ
14/10/1718:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ66-64ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΜΗΤΣΙΜΠΟΝΑΣ ΚΩΝ
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
21/10/1720:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ73-87ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ Γ
21/10/1720:30ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ60-85ΚΑΛΕΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣΣΑΛΑΠΑΝΗΣ ΕΥΡΙΠ
21/10/1720:30ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ65-81ΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ
21/10/1718:00ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ51-76ΜΠΟΪΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΚΟΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ
21/10/1718:00ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ54-49ΠΑΠΑΓΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ
21/10/1718:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ54-71ΜΕΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕ
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
04/11/1718:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ82-67ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΜΕΛΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟ
04/11/1718:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ73-66ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΛΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΥ
04/11/1718:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ79-60ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΑΝΤ
04/11/1720:30ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ80-49ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΕΩ
04/11/1720:30ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ75-64ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ
04/11/1718:00ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ82-66ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
11/11/1718:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ81-66ΣΑΡΑΚΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΓΙΑΝΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑ
11/11/1720:30ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ52-62ΜΗΤΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΚΟΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙ
11/11/1720:00ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ54-78ΕΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΣΤΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ
11/11/1718:00ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC52-72ΝΤΟΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡ
11/11/1718:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ49-91ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΛΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΥ
11/11/1718:00ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ53-83ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΑΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ Γ
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
18/11/1720:30ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ0-0
18/11/1720:30ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ0-0
18/11/1720:30ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ0-0
18/11/1718:00ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ0-0
18/11/1718:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ0-0
18/11/1718:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ0-0
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
25/11/1720:30ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ0-0
25/11/1718:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC0-0
25/11/1720:00ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ0-0
25/11/1718:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ0-0
25/11/1718:00ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ0-0
25/11/1718:00ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ0-0
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
02/12/1720:00ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ0-0
02/12/1718:00ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ0-0
02/12/1718:00ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ0-0
02/12/1718:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ0-0
02/12/1720:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ0-0
02/12/1718:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ0-0
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
09/12/1720:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ0-0
09/12/1720:30ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ0-0
09/12/1718:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ0-0
09/12/1718:00ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC0-0
09/12/1718:00ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ0-0
09/12/1718:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ0-0
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
16/12/1716:00ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ0-0
16/12/1718:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ0-0
16/12/1718:00ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ0-0
16/12/1720:00ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ0-0
16/12/1718:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ0-0
16/12/1718:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ0-0
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
13/01/1820:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ0-0
13/01/1818:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ0-0
13/01/1818:00ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ0-0
13/01/1818:00ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ0-0
13/01/1818:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC0-0
13/01/1818:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ0-0
Β' ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
20/01/1818:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ0-0
20/01/1820:30ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ0-0
20/01/1818:00ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ0-0
20/01/1818:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ0-0
20/01/1820:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC0-0
20/01/1820:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ0-0
2η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
27/01/1820:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ0-0
27/01/1820:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ0-0
27/01/1818:00ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ0-0
27/01/1818:00ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ0-0
27/01/1820:30ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ0-0
27/01/1818:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ0-0
3η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
03/02/1818:00ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ0-0
03/02/1818:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ0-0
03/02/1820:30ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ0-0
03/02/1820:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ0-0
03/02/1820:30ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC0-0
03/02/1820:30ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ0-0
4η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
10/02/1818:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ0-0
10/02/1820:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ0-0
10/02/1820:00ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ0-0
10/02/1818:00ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ0-0
10/02/1818:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC0-0
10/02/1818:00ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ0-0
5η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
24/02/1820:30ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ0-0
24/02/1820:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ0-0
24/02/1818:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ0-0
25/02/1818:00ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ0-0
24/02/1818:00ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ0-0
24/02/1818:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ0-0
6η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
03/03/1818:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ0-0
03/03/1818:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ0-0
03/03/1820:00ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC0-0
03/03/1818:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ0-0
03/03/1820:30ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ0-0
03/03/1818:00ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ0-0
7η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
10/03/1820:30ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ0-0
10/03/1820:30ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ0-0
10/03/1818:00ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ0-0
10/03/1818:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ0-0
10/03/1820:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ0-0
10/03/1820:30ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ0-0
8η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
17/03/1818:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC0-0
17/03/1818:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ0-0
17/03/1818:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ0-0
17/03/1818:00ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ0-0
17/03/1818:00ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ0-0
17/03/1818:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ0-0
9η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
24/03/1818:00ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ0-0
24/03/1820:30ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ0-0
24/03/1818:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ0-0
24/03/1820:30ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ0-0
24/03/1818:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ0-0
24/03/1818:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ0-0
10η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
31/03/1820:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ0-0
31/03/1818:002ου ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ-ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ0-0
31/03/1818:00ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ-ΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ0-0
31/03/1818:00ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ-ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC0-0
31/03/1818:00ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ-ΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ0-0
31/03/1818:00ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ-ΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ0-0
11η Αγωνιστική
Ημ/νίαΩραΓήπεδοΑγώναςΣκορΔιαιτητής 1Διαιτητής 2
14/04/1820:30ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Γ-ΑΓΕ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ0-0
14/04/1818:00ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣΑΕ ΒΑΤΑΝΙΑΚΟΥ-ΣΑΡΙ-ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ0-0
14/04/1818:00ΚΙΛΚΙΣΠΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ-ΕΓΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟ0-0
14/04/1818:00ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΠ-ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ0-0
14/04/1820:30ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΟΣ BC-ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ0-0
14/04/1818:00ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥΑΟΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΟΚ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤ0-0

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια: